Superbe appartement plein centre
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Superbe appartement plein centre
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 11:00.
The property is located at 7 Place du Mandarous, Millau, France.
Total cost at Superbe appartement plein centre depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Service at Superbe appartement plein centre is available in French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Millau Bridge (5.1 km) and Antipodes Sport Nature (1.2 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
Superbe appartement plein centre is located approximately 150 m from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Superbe appartement plein centre.
There are dining options near Superbe appartement plein centre, including Cafetino (50 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Superbe appartement plein centre.
The property is situated roughly 71 km from Rodez - Aveyron Airport.





























