Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Pool table
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 9 Rue des Aumières, Millau, France.
To see exact prices at Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France, please enter your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Buffet de la Gare, Sarl Feng Wok and Le Bar à Thym.
Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Millau Bridge (4.5 km) and Antipodes Sport Nature (1.7 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is around 600 m from the city center.
At Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France, guests can choose from room types such as Deluxe Family Room and Deluxe Room.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France offers an outdoor swimming pool available year-round.
Chambres d hôtes dans maison bourgeoise Douce France offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is situated roughly 71 km from Rodez - Aveyron Airport.












































